I etapp, 24. märts 2010

Naised

Koht Nimi Aeg
1. Mariann Sulg; Eleri Hirv 0:15:26
2. Karmen Alnek; Nele Taba 0:18:29
3. Airi Alnek; Kristi Alnek 0:18:41
4. Liina Remm; Triin Tekko 0:19:30
5. Triin Johanson; Mari Vaiksaar 0:22:18
6. Kristi Rosenberg; Piret Pallo 0:22:30
7. Karin Mardo; Helerin Margus 0:22:40
8. Anniki Inno; Evelin Rüütli 0:24:21
9. Katri Hirv; Kadri Suislepp 0:24:53
10. Liina Soonvald; Annaliis Leitmäe 0:25:00
11. Ingrid Ott; Anu Arak 0:26:45
12. Triin Tein; Liis Pruusapuu 0:27:45
13. Stella Täht; Karin Kõnd 0:27:48
14. Kärt Kanger; Carmen Märtson 0:28:01
15. Katrin Pabbo; Mari Tamsalu 0:28:29
16. Kadri Okas; Ave Aun 0:28:40
17. Helen Lepalo; Riin Kadarik 0:32:31
18. Kristel Juusu; Mailis Hänin 0:33:15
19. Heleri Lumi; Kaidi Mäe 0:33:37
20. Kristin Jääger; Maarika Pae 0:34:20
21. Kertu Kaminskas; Kristiina Välik 0:34:57
22. Tuuli Teppo; Eva Lind 0:35:09
23. Mari-Liis Vares; Maris Pütsepp 0:37:22
24. Janelle Leenurm; Kadri Kattai 0:40:44
25. Egle Soosaar; Dagmar Täht 0:43:05

Mehed

Koht Nimi Aeg
1. Jaan Jänes; Jaagup Truusalu 0:12:04
2.  Rain Eensaar; Lauri Malsroos 0:12:33
3. Joonas Oja; Priit Randman 0:13:17
4. Mikk Põdra; Allan Roosimägi 0:13:54
5. Mihkel Joasoo; Eerik Säre 0:14:38
6. Kenny Kivikas; Rando Käspel 0:14:43
7. Tiit Tali; Allar Padari 0:15:23
8. Olari Orm; Martin Mark 0:16:03
9. Raul Kangur; Indrek Mahla 0:16:21
10. Ragnar Pähn; Toomas Lukk 0:16:23
11. Reedik Kivisoo; Joosep Tikk 0:16:31
12. Lauri Vehi; Kristian Schone 0:17:21
13. Kaspar Russak; Erik Raal 0:17:24
14. Ahto Rähn; Tanel Täheste 0:18:20
15. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant; Tarmo Zernant 0:18:57
16. Terje Aloel; Joosep Aloel 0:19:16
17. Kadri Limberg; Andreas Kraas 0:19:16
18. Kunnar Karu; Marti Soosaar 0:20:27
19. Reigo Ritso; Mattias Pilv 0:20:29
20. Kaisa Rebane; Erik Jaaniso 0:20:49
21. Kärt Urgand; Toomas Kangur 0:21:17
22. Madis Kask; Sander Murumets 0:21:19
23. Märt Mägi; Martin Berggren 0:22:16
24. Oleg Koshik; Roland Matt 0:22:24
25. Annika Toonekurg; Kerry Lumi 0:22:25
26. Marti Kaljuvee; Svetlana Vorotnikova 0:22:32
27. Anna-Helena Kase; Artur Gornischeff 0:22:43
28. Mihkel Külvik; Riinu Külvik 0:23:08
29. Marek Kärsin; Helen Mänd 0:23:35
30. Kuldar Põder; Mairi Must 0:24:09
31. Heigo Nööp; Anu Müürsepp 0:24:13
32. Maido Märss; Urmas Kana 0:24:14
33. Katre Holland; Risto Mitt 0:24:25
34. Priit Veeroja; Ragnar Palm 0:25:04
35. Peeter Lail; Karl Laimets 0:25:08
36. Raul Viia; Kerli Karoles 0:25:32
37. Heleen Jääger; Timo Sild 0:26:00
38. Kersti Ploom; Valter Ploom 0:26:51
39. Martin Mets; Annaliisa Kaaremaa 0:27:48
40. Reelika Kevväi; Janar Leeduks 0:29:08
41. Heiki Valdaru; Kaimo Kesküla 0:30:29
42. Even Toomas; Liis Toomas 0:30:33
43. Mairo Mägi; Kristo Oja 0:31:28
44. Kristo Siig; Maris Nikopensius 0:32:22
45. Tanel Piir; Mart Kelk 0:32:23
46. Urmas Anijalg; Silver Kuusik 0:35:49
47. Karl Kaupmees; Anneli Kruve 0:38:24
48. Mairi Jõelo; Raino Jõelo 0:41:11
49. Merle Harkmann, Tarmo Anton 0:41:22
50. Risto Kekorainen; Mikk Sääsk 0:42:35
51. Jaak ja Uku Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt 0:46:30
52. Dagris Punder; Martin Aedma 1:04:25

Koolinoored tüdrukud

Koht Nimi Aeg Kool
1. Agnes Vask; Kädi Bockler 0:19:11 HTG
2. Marili Zimmermann; Heleene Tambet 0:19.14 HTG
3. Anette Avastu ;Kätlin Kalve 0:23:42 Sega
4. Marie-Helene Lõhmus; Kristi Luha 0:26:30 HTG
5. Kertu Alnek; Brita Sander 0:28:54 TKoG
6. Kaisa Helena Schütz; Erle Bogosjan 0:30:54 TG
7. Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum; Kristel Kalve 0:32:35 Sega
8. Teve Rajamets; Elis Haavasalu 0:33:46 TG
9. Annemai Mänd; Mia Lota Keskküla 0:41:52 MHG
10. Tähti Kilk; Annaliis Kokk 0:30:00 MHG
11. Loona Paula Peetso; Anete Maremäe 0:50:50 MHG
12. Rebeka Tamme; Diana Elisabeth Tamme 0:43:49 sega

Koolinoored poisid

Koht Nimi Aeg Kool
1. Raul Reiljan; Alar Kume 0:14:10 HTG
2. Rasmus Saarniit; Heiki Säks 0:15:18 TG
3. Indrek Valge; Kaspar Pruus 0:17:55 TKoG
4. Kevin Koppel; Ingemar Küüner 0:18:29 TFG
5. Karl-Martin Alnek; Kaisa Sander 0:21:08 TKoG
6. Simon Kaos Kaasa; Karl Markus Kõivastik 0:36:29 Sega
7. Ain-Allan Rusi; Kristi Rebane 0:48:08 Sega
8. Andres Aleksander Tammer; Heindrik Eelmäe 1:10:01 MHG
9. Karl Hannes Olev; Juhan Oskar Hennoste 1:40:38 MHG