II etapp, 12. mai 2010

Naised

KOHT NIMED AEG
1. Piibe Tammemäe, Triin Aedmäe 0:11:48
2. Mariann Sulg, Eleri Hirv 0:11:49
3. Marili Zimmermann, Heleene Tambet 0:11:56
4. Agnes Vask, Kädi Böckler 0:12:42
5. Nele Taba, Kaia Kivikas 0:12:54
6. Kristi Alnek, Airi Alnek 0:13:52
7. Kaisa Sander, Rahel Teder 0:14:22
8. Pii Müller, Anniki Inno 0:14:25
9. Eva-Maria Ehala, Piret Truusalu 0:14:33
10. Karmen Alnek, Kristi Kõivik 0:14:38
11. Margaret Zimmermann, Kristel Soonets 0:15:13
12. Triin Johanson, Mari Vaiksaar 0:15:38
13. Liina Remm, Triin Tekko 0:16:23
14. Annaliis Leitmäe, Liina Soonvald 0:16:39
15. Tiina Oras, Siiri Oras 0:16:46
16. Grete Ruberg, Grete Kindel 0:17:08
17. Merili Simmer, Hedi Peterson 0:17:33
18. Keiu Poderat, Teele Sikka 0:17:57
19. Terje Aloel, Kristiina Ojamäe 0:18:05
20. Piret Pallo, Kristi Rosenberg 0:18:40
21. Karin Kustavus, Marika Kustavus 0:18:42
22. Kristiin Jääger, Merilin Saarma 0:18:59
23. Heleen Jääger, Ave Ahelik 0:19:16
24. Daisi Hansing, Gerlin Järvela 0:19:16
25. Terje Magus, Merike Balder 0:19:46
26. Kärt Kanger, Liina Kanger 0:20:06
27. Eva Lind, Tuuli Teppo 0:20:07
28. Kristiina Välik, Kertu Kaminskas 0:20:13
29. Kristi Luha, Marie-Helene Lõhmus 0:20:39
30. Maarja Jagomägi, Age Leenurm 0:21:10
31. Stella Täht, Karin Kõnd 0:21:33
32. Helen Hütt, Sheril Taim 0:21:45
33. Kadi Subi, Eneli Feldmann 0:22:06
34. Helen Lepalo, Riin Kadarik 0:22:15
35. Triin Eensaar, Anni Haavakats 0:22:58
36. Elis Haavasalu, Sandra Timpmann 0:22:58
37. Liivi Tafenau, J. Liisa Eichenbaum 0:23:20
38. Anette Avastu, Kätlin Kalve 0:24:06
39. Ingrid Oit, Anu Arak 0:26:13
40. Nele Paglant, Kertu Ly Alnek 0:26:28
41. Brita Sander, Kerli Soe 0:26:47
42. Sirle Virver, Tatjana Joosep 0:27:00
43. Kristel Juusu, Triin Talv 0:27:44
44. Ülle Põldoja, Piret Nagel 0:27:44
45. Getter Renel, Mailis Hänin 0:28:05
46. Janelle Leenurm, Kadri Kattai 0:28:13
47. Annaliis Kokk, Tähti Tilk 0:28:21
48. Juta Jago, Katrin Seglinš 0:29:05
49. Heleri Lumi, Kaidi Mäe 0:29:34
50. Maret Vaher, Katrin Kaldma 0:32:08
51. Lenne Jalajas, Danica Kubi 0:32:18
52. Kersti Kuuse, Maarja Katušin 0:32:29
53. Sandra Vind, Birgit Kahur 0:36:17
54. Margret Ambos, Ingrid Jufkin 0:36:42
55. Reelika Sõmer, Monika Pikk 0:37:39
56. Ingrid Hiiemäe, Ursula Hiiemäe 0:39:09
57. Ingrid Margus, Heleriin Pirson 0:41:06
58. Helen Laikoja, Hanna Maria Korbun 0:44:49
59. Roberta Liinari, Kertu Tenso 0:46:47
60. Malle Elvet, Ilvi Oja 0:49:59
61. Piret Verte, Olga Mazina 1:13:12
62. Olivia Ainso, K. Mairit Kruusmägi 1:44:04

Mehed

KOHT NIMED AEG
1. Lauri Malsroos, Lauri Sild 0:08:21
2. Mikk Põdra, Allan Roosimägi 0:09:58
3. Ragnar Pähn, Kaupo Voormasik 0:10:37
4. Even Toomas, MIhkel Mikheim 0:10:55
5. Tiit Tali, Allar Padari 0:11:06
6. Mikk Tali, Uku-Laur Tali 0:11:12
7. Raul Reiljan, Alar Kume 0:11:19
8. Raino Leopard, Indrek Mahla 0:11:21
9. Kunnar Karu, Marti Soosaar 0:11:21
10. Kaspar Pruus, Indrek Valge 0:11:27
11. Tarmo Anton, Jaagup Truusalu 0:11:38
12. Kaarel Kure, Siim Persidski 0:11:40
13. Heiki Säks, Rasmus Saarniit 0:11:54
14. Reedik Kivisoo, Joosep Tikk 0:11:54
15. Jaan Jänes, Jaan Rakaselg 0:12:27
16. Mart Külvik, Veljo KImmel 0:12:29
17. Karl Martin Alnek, Karlo Puistaja 0:12:45
18. Mihkel Joasoo, Eerik Säre 0:13:03
19. Uko Bleive, Argo Normak 0:13:49
20. Oscar Lange, Vootele Rõtov 0:13:53
21. Karl Koort, Kaarel Maide 0:14:06
22. Oleg Košik, Roland Matt 0:14:14
23. Will Casey, Rait Rodi 0:14:18
24. Paavo Kaimre, Meelis Teder 0:14:28
25. Joonas Oja, Priit Randman 0:14:32
26. Reigo Risto, Mattias Pilve 0:15:00
27. Helen Mänd, Marel Kärsin 0:15:10
28. Kaspar Russak, Karl Englas 0:15:15
29. Kärt Kürsa; Karl Kürsa 0:15.23
30. Heiki Valdaru, Kaimo Kesküla 0:15:40
31. Urmo Kiviselg, Sigrid Saluri 0:15:42
32. Rait Rodi, Rait Roland Rodi 0:15:46
33. Ott Kangur, Martin Kuldmägi 0:15:46
34. Ragnar Palm, Priit Veeroja 0:15:48
35. Aleksand Poškurlat, Mattias Kosemets 0:15:56
36. Andres Kangur, Rauno Pristavka 0:16:00
37. Ilja Sapatšuk, Ivar Kalamees 0:16:03
38. Tanel Täheste, Ahto Rähn 0:16:13
39. Sander Lõuk, Edgar Koppel 0:16:29
40. Toomas Kangur, Kärt Urgand 0:16:30
41. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Tarmo Zernant 0:16:53
42. Peep Nurm, Liina Arus 0:16:56
43. Mairo Mägi, Kristo Oja 0:18:12
53. Urmas Anijalg, Mikk Miidla 0:19:31
44. Rasmus Lõhmus, Erik Lukin 0:19:34
45. Krete-Riin Talsi, Toomas Välja 0:19:56
46. Kadi Kuldma, Erik Raal 0:19:59
47. Risto Kekorainen, Mikk Sääsk 0:20:41
48. Reelika Kevväi, Janar Leeduk 0:21:08
49. Oliver Issak, Kristo Puuerits 0:21:32
50. Janar Raet, Mai Raet 0:22:02
51. Johannes Klimušev, Kert Uibo 0:22:18
52. Maidu Silm, Kristian Taro 0:22:21
54. Toomas Kangur, Jaana Prants 0:23:17
55. Sander Reigo, Priit Põntson 0:24:53
56. Kaie Kivilo, Kaur Kivilo 0:25:07
57. Karli Kõvatomas, Taavi Kõvatomas 0:25:19
58. Kaspar Parm, Karl Hunt 0:25:59
59. Martin Saar, Kevin Salem 0:26:25
60. Mait Klaassen, Urmas Kruuse 0:26:49
61. Irina Vilipson, Vladimir Šokman 0:27:39
62. E. M. Rubiales, Hans KIllask 0:27:42
63. Kati Koido, Vallo Kask 0:29:36
64. Laura Lang, Teet Tilk 0:29:41
65. Herle Raaliste, Veljo Ilumaa 0:32:55
66. Martin Aedma, Dagris Punder 0:35:21
67. Lauri Põldoja, Signar Säde 0:35:57
68. Elar Rootslane, Vello Lääts 0:36:05
69. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt, Uku Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt 0:37:37
70. Pille Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt, Tormi Puurmann-Vengerfeldt 0:37:37
71. Indrek Palu, Märt Raudvee 0:43:38
72. Lauri Grünberg, Hanori Ortus 0:53:43
73. Heigo Kosemets, Priit Lepik 0:54:17
74. Priit Pajuste, Riin Kruusimägi 0:57:10
75. Tanel Tšistjakov, Risto Susi 1:11:55

Koolitüdrukud

KOHT NIMED AEG KOOL
1. Marili Zimmermann, Heleene Tambet 0:11:56 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
2. Agnes Vask, Kädi Böckler 0:12:42 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
3. Kaisa Sander, Rahel Teder 0:14:22 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
4. Margaret Zimmermann, Kristel Soonets 0:15:13 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
5. Kristi Luha, Marie-Helene Lõhmus 0:20:39 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
6. Helen Hütt, Sheril Taim 0:21:45 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
7. Elis Haavasalu, Sandra Timpmann 0:22:58 Tõrva Gümnaasium
8. Anette Avastu, Kätlin Kalve 0:24:06 Sega
9. Nele Paglant, Kertu Ly Alnek 0:26:28 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
10. Brita Sander, Kerli Soe 0:26:47 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
11. Annaliis Kokk, Tähti Tilk 0:28:21 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
12. Kersti Kuuse, Maarja Katušin 0:32:29 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
13. Sandra Vind, Birgit Kahur 0:36:17 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
14. Margret Ambos, Ingrid Jufkin 0:36:42 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
15. Ingrid Margus, Heleriin Pirson 0:41:06 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
16. Helen Laikoja, Hanna Maria Korbun 0:44:49 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
17. Roberta Liinari, Kertu Tenso 0:46:47 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
18. Olivia Ainso, K. Mairit Kruusmägi 1:44:04 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium

Koolipoisid

KOHT NIMED AEG KOOL
1. Raul Reiljan, Alar Kume 0:11:19 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
2. Kaspar Pruus, Indrek Valge 0:11:27 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
3. Heiki Säks, Rasmus Saarniit 0:11:54 Tõrva Gümnaasium
4. Karl Martin Alnek, Karlo Puistaja 0:12:45 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
5. Kärt Kürsa; Karl Kürsa 0:15.23 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
6. Ilja Sapatšuk, Ivar Kalamees 0:16:03 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
7. Mairo Mägi, Kristo Oja 0:18:12 Tõrva Gümnaasium
8. Rasmus Lõhmus, Erik Lukin 0:19:34 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
9. Oliver Issak, Kristo Puuerits 0:21:32 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
10. Johannes Klimušev, Kert Uibo 0:22:18 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
11. Sander Reigo, Priit Põntson 0:24:53 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
12. Kaspar Parm, Karl Hunt 0:25:59 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
13. Martin Saar, Kevin Salem 0:26:25 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
14. E. M. Rubiales, Hans KIllask 0:27:42 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
15. Lauri Põldoja, Signar Säde 0:35:57 Tartu Descartes Lütsium