Tartu linnasprint I etapp, 28. märts 2012

 

Mehed

Koht Võistleja 1 Võistleja 2 Aeg
1 Kristo Heinmann Lauri Sild 00:10:26
2 Timo Sild Kaur Kase 00:11:00
3 Marek Karm Uku-Laur Tali 00:11:32
4 Sander Linnus Alar Kume 00:12:06
5 Priit Randman Peeter Karja 00:12:32
6 Raido Mitt Rene Post 00:12:37
7 Allan Roosimägi Mikk Põdra 00:12:41
8 Kaspar Pruus Peep Nurm 00:12:43
9 Joosep Tammemäe Mihkel Vitsut 00:13:19
10 Siim Hannus Neeme Kalda 00:13:25
11 Rimmo Rõõm Gregor Soodla 00:13:29
12 Tiit Tali Allar Padari 00:13:43
13 Karl Martin Alnek Karlo Puistaja 00:13:43
14 Mikk Medijainen Taavi Kuha 00:13:58
15 Aare Aan Priit Pikk 00:14:00
16 Raino Leopard Indrek Mahla 00:14:08
17 Marko Tamm Anti Maisla 00:14:10
18 Jaan Jänes Jürgo Väli 00:14:43
19 Urmo Kiviselg Mihkel Puusepp 00:14:46
20 Elin Ilves Tõnu Ilves 00:14:47
21 Andres Pae Lauri Kikerpill 00:15:10
22 Kunnar Karu Marti Soosaar 00:15:47
23 Margo Metsoja Mairo Mägi 00:15:54
24 Tarmo Paavel Alar Virumäe 00:15:54
25 Oleg Košik Roland Matt 00:15:57
26 Hendrick Rang Karl Samoson 00:16:13
27 Rasmus Sotnik Rauno Varul 00:16:27
28 Erik Lukin Rasmus Lõhmus 00:16:37
29 Evelin Lätt Jarek Mäestu 00:16:47
30 Koit Põldmaa Tõnn-Siim Peedosk 00:17:10
31 Siim Isup Erki Vellama 00:17:24
32 Evert Eero Tanel Voormansik 00:17:37
33 Juhan Aasaru Kauri Kägo 00:17:39
34 Ott Kangur Kirsi Loide 00:17:40
35 Tõnis Kukli Roland Sirg 00:18:03
36 Kaimo Keskküla Heiki Valdaru 00:18:04
37 Robin Lilleorg Kaidi Jõgi 00:18:07
38 Ilja Sapatšuk Ivar Kalamees 00:18:19
39 Tanel Täheste Ahto Rähn 00:18:37
40 Kristjan Külm Kristi Kirjanen 00:18:59
41 Tamor Bakhoff Silver Kivi 00:19:13
42 Kristo Kaljuvee Mairo Padar 00:19:34
43 Kadri Pruus Martin Peerna 00:19:46
44 Hugo Johannes Nurk Jürgen Kukk 00:19:48
45 Kadri Allese Jaanus Juhani 00:20:07
46 Arvo Aljaste Henri Reha 00:20:11
47 Jan Markus Raudik Kristo Kontro 00:20:25
48 Lauri Vesnenko Aiki Schneider 00:21:02
49 Rainis Arro Imre Arro 00:21:20
50 Liis Pajusaar Mihkel Mait Veske 00:21:26
51 Triin Nooska Kalev Hanni 00:21:44
52 Karl Englas Maarja-Liis Rants 00:21:52
53 Toomas Kangur Kärt Urgand 00:22:12
54 Kristjan Kalve Kätlin Kalve 00:22:33
55 Andres Kiviste Henn Korjus 00:22:59
56 Rait Roland Rodi Kristjan Mäestu 00:23:16
57 Rauno Miilmann Stella Kibena 00:23:30
58 Märt Nõmme Markus Luha 00:23:30
59 Alex Nõomaa Liivi Pulmer 00:23:35
60 Askar Neumann Tiina Neumann 00:23:43
61 Kenny Kivikas Kaisa-Karoliina Kokk 00:23:52
62 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Marje Zernant 00:23:57
63 Jaana Karja Kaupo Karja 00:24:23
64 Emil Eensaar Teele Eensaar 00:24:34
65 Ralf Kivil Allar Kivil 00:24:47
66 Aivar Aasma Piia-Kristiina Miller 00:24:49
67 Kersti Ploom Valter Ploom 00:25:02
68 Paul Zupping Sirli Parm 00:25:45
69 Teet Tilk Laura Lang 00:26:17
70 Tõnu Arrak Mari Fjodorov 00:26:26
71 Tiia Teppan Rait Rodi 00:26:54
72 Sigrid Paul Kaur Kirjanen 00:27:58
73 Kadi Ainsaar Siim Sejev 00:28:20
74 Üllar Pärnat Laurits Puust 00:28:47
75 Robert Pihu Silvi Pihu 00:29:05
76 Egle Soosaar Jüri Aedla 00:29:33
77 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt Uku Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt 00:30:43
78 Helian Maivel Madis Aal 00:30:48
79 Tiiu Kumar Henn Kumar 00:30:49
80 Ülari Oras Kadi Oras 00:32:45
81 Oskar Michelson Aire Orula 00:32:48
82 Kati Koido Vallo Kask 00:33:51
83 Sander Vider Oliver Lill 00:34:04
84 Maiu Paloots Mihkel Paloots 00:34:43
85 Peep Päädam Reimo Päädam 00:34:56
86 Meelis Palover Marili Palover 00:36:07
87 Lauri Sarap Aivar Sarap 00:36:33
88 Liisa Jürissaar Rigo Roos 00:38:07
89 Andres Vaarna Berit Tafenau 00:40:41
90 Indrek Herodes Aron Faber 00:45:29
91 Karin Kõnd Mark Kaspar Kõnd 00:48:28
92 Jaan-Robert Reimann Priit Reimann 00:48:49
93 Kaarel Kivila Kaie Kivila 00:50:34
94 Kerli Tali Mihkel Tali 00:51:45

 

Naised

Koht Võistleja 1 Võistleja 2 Aeg
1 Heleene Tambet Marili Zimmermann 00:12:42
2 Elo Saue Outi Ojanen 00:12:54
3 Karmen Alnek Sigrid Ruul 00:14:05
4 Eleri Hirv Mariann Sulg 00:14:39
5 Marianne Haug Kristiine Aluvee 00:14:43
6 Madli-Johanna Maidla Liis Timpka 00:15:04
7 Marika Kustavus Anniki Inno 00:15:32
8 Kristi Rosenberg Kärt Kokk 00:15:48
9 Margret Zimmermann Elsa Valdmaa 00:16:00
10 Katrin Vinkel Siiri Rist 00:16:30
11 Kristi Alnek Airi Alnek 00:16:57
12 Adele Puusalu Linda Puusalu 00:17:15
13 Luise Puu Sigrid Saluri 00:17:30
14 Agnes Vask Kädi Böckler 00:18:29
15 Piret Toome Made Vares 00:18:52
16 Maia Boltovsky Helle Hallik 00:18:54
17 Tiina Kuusik Kertu Kaminskas 00:19:15
18 Anu-Liis Laar Triin Paabo 00:19:17
19 Triin Vask Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu 00:19:32
20 Siiri Pilt Irina Vilipson 00:19:38
21 Eva Lind Tuuli Teppo 00:19:40
22 Edith Pärnik Tea Pärnik 00:19:42
23 Krista Rooni Evely Leetma 00:20:23
24 Katre Sakala Piia Avaste 00:20:29
25 Kersti Vennik Marika Koplimägi 00:20:30
26 Kaisa Sander Eva Kristina Maaring 00:20:33
27 Kersti Toots Karin Proovel 00:20:42
28 Greete Horn Anett Reilent 00:20:54
29 Aile Otsa Reelika Kevväi 00:21:06
30 Liisa Prost Lilian Tomingas 00:21:08
31 Daisi Hansing Gerlin Järvela 00:21:10
32 Ülle Põldoja Leili Prans 00:21:15
33 Kaire Raasik Helerin Rannala 00:21:46
34 Mare Leis Anne Arold 00:21:47
35 Kadri Okas Helerin Margus 00:22:24
36 Liivi Tafenau Mare Vahtre 00:22:46
37 Katri Hirv Kairi Kivistik 00:22:57
38 Liisa Pindmaa Agnes Tambets 00:23:04
39 Eliise Kikas Käroli Tiirik 00:23:17
40 Siiri Oras Tiina Oras 00:23:26
41 Maarja Jagomägi Kristi Simenson 00:23:32
42 Karin Pallon Anu Pallon 00:23:55
43 Kaidi Külaots Maili Nestor 00:24:05
44 Heleen Jääger Kristiin Jääger 00:24:11
45 Nele Paglant Kertu Ly Alnek 00:24:18
46 Eva-Liisa Ivask Ülle Ivask 00:24:38
47 Margret Ambos Ingrid Jufkin 00:24:44
48 Jana Täht Heleri Väljar 00:25:07
49 Evelin Kangro Maris Palo 00:25:07
50 Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe Merili Lõhmus 00:25:08
51 Merje Meerits Maali Käbin 00:25:28
52 Sirje Tuvi Liina Laukus 00:25:56
53 Johanna Nurk Kätlin Kukk 00:26:20
54 Merili Auser Liis Nemvalts 00:26:56
55 Saile Mägi Marie Naggel 00:26:59
56 Liis Lõune Janelle Tarum 00:27:03
57 Annela Kams Mari-Lill Kaul 00:27:38
58 Laura Adamson Riin Saaremõts 00:27:56
59 Sandra Vind Birgit Kahur 00:27:59
60 Anni Britta Pajoma Sigrid Pedaja 00:28:01
61 Kirke Maria Lepik Kärolin Kalinin 00:28:05
62 Marie Reinmets Marit Reinmets 00:28:51
63 Meril Mirjam Oras Annabel Kaldvee 00:29:11
64 Hedvig Pungar Angelika-Sofia Sapatšuk 00:29:42
65 Marit Vaht Tuuli-Liis Tiidor 00:29:44
66 Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum Sigrid Rüütel 00:31:40
67 Malle Elvet Helgi Kiik 00:31:54
68 Laura Kiili Hanna-Liina Kodanipork 00:33:38
69 Brita Sander Kerli Soe 00:33:45
70 Teele Tars Tuule Tars 00:34:22
71 Adelheid Rekker Eleri Ets 00:35:08
72 Kadi Kaeramaa Kaisa Tamvere 00:35:13
73 Kertu Liisa Lepik Loona Paula 00:35:52
74 Kelli Vällo Kai Karin Sikk 00:35:53
75 Kristi Luha Hemminki Otstavel 00:36:05
76 Hanna-Maria Korbun Helen Laikoja 00:36:05
77 Maris Parmakson Maris Vutt 00:36:20
78 Suvi Attila Kirsi Sippilä 00:38:15
79 Kadri Limberg Kaili Trossmann 00:39:05
80 Kaija-Liis Lehtma Kairit Prits 00:39:21
81 Anete Maremäe Johanna Kõks 00:43:50
82 Heili Anni Kreete Lüll 00:44:25
83 Evelina Gretško Olivia Ainso 00:50:16
84 Maret Pihu Laura-Liisa Pauskar 00:51:34
85 Iris Eva Aabloo Epp Katariina Jaanson 00:51:35
86 Riinu Külvik Iris Laine 01:02:53

 

Koolinoored poisid

Koht Võistleja 1 Võistleja 2 Aeg Kool
1 Rimmo Rõõm Gregor Soodla 00:13:29 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
2 Karl Martin Alnek Karlo Puistaja 00:13:43 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
3 Rasmus Sotnik Rauno Varul 00:16:27 Otepää Gümnaasium
4 Erik Lukin Rasmus Lõhmus 00:16:37 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
5 Tõnis Kukli Roland Sirg 00:18:03 Sega
6 Ilja Sapatšuk Ivar Kalamees 00:18:19 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
7 Hugo Johannes Nurk Jürgen Kukk 00:19:48 Sega
8 Jan Markus Raudik Kristo Kontro 00:20:25 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
9 Kristjan Kalve Kätlin Kalve 00:22:33 Sega
10 Rait Roland Rodi Kristjan Mäestu 00:23:16 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium
11 Märt Nõmme Markus Luha 00:23:30 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
12 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Marje Zernant 00:23:57 Sega
13 Emil Eensaar Teele Eensaar 00:24:34 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasiun
14 Sander Vider Oliver Lill 00:34:04 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
15 Indrek Herodes Aron Faber 00:45:29 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
16 Kerli Tali Mihkel Tali 00:51:45 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium

 

Koolinoored tüdrukud

Koht Võistleja 1 Võistleja 2 Aeg Kool
1 Heleene Tambet Marili Zimmermann 00:12:42 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
2 Marianne Haug Kristiine Aluvee 00:14:43 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
3 Madli-Johanna Maidla Liis Timpka 00:15:04 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
4 Margret Zimmermann Elsa Valdmaa 00:16:00 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
5 Kaisa Sander Eva Kristina Maaring 00:20:33 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
6 Liisa Pindmaa Agnes Tambets 00:23:04 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
7 Eliise Kikas Käroli Tiirik 00:23:17 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
8 Nele Paglant Kertu Ly Alnek 00:24:18 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
9 Margret Ambos Ingrid Jufkin 00:24:44 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
10 Johanna Nurk Kätlin Kukk 00:26:20 Sega
11 Annela Kams Mari-Lill Kaul 00:27:38 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
12 Sandra Vind Birgit Kahur 00:27:59 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
13 Kirke Maria Lepik Kärolin Kalinin 00:28:05 Sega
14 Marie Reinmets Marit Reinmets 00:28:51 Sega
15 Meril Mirjam Oras Annabel Kaldvee 00:29:11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
16 Hedvig Pungar Angelika-Sofia Sapatšuk 00:29:42 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
17 Marit Vaht Tuuli-Liis Tiidor 00:29:44 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
18 Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum Sigrid Rüütel 00:31:40 Sega
19 Laura Kiili Hanna-Liina Kodanipork 00:33:38 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasiun
20 Brita Sander Kerli Soe 00:33:45 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
21 Teele Tars Tuule Tars 00:34:22 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
22 Kadi Kaeramaa Kaisa Tamvere 00:35:13 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
23 Kertu Liisa Lepik Loona Paula 00:35:52 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
24 Kristi Luha Hemminki Otstavel 00:36:05 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
25 Hanna-Maria Korbun Helen Laikoja 00:36:05 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
26 Maris Parmakson Maris Vutt 00:36:20 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
27 Anete Maremäe Johanna Kõks 00:43:50 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
28 Evelina Gretško Olivia Ainso 00:50:16 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
29 Iris Eva Aabloo Epp Katariina Jaanson 00:51:35 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
30 Riinu Külvik Iris Laine 01:02:53 Tartu Katoliku Kool

 

Üldarvestus

Koht Võistleja 1 Võistleja 2 Aeg
1 Kristo Heinmann Lauri Sild 00:10:26
2 Timo Sild Kaur Kase 00:11:00
3 Marek Karm Uku-Laur Tali 00:11:32
4 Sander Linnus Alar Kume 00:12:06
5 Priit Randman Peeter Karja 00:12:32
6 Raido Mitt Rene Post 00:12:37
7 Allan Roosimägi Mikk Põdra 00:12:41
8 Heleene Tambet Marili Zimmermann 00:12:42
9 Kaspar Pruus Peep Nurm 00:12:43
10 Elo Saue Outi Ohjanen 00:12:54
11 Joosep Tammemäe Mihkel Vitsut 00:13:19
12 Siim Hannus Neeme Kalda 00:13:25
13 Rimmo Rõõm Gregor Soodla 00:13:29
14 Tiit Tali Allar Padari 00:13:43
15 Karl Martin Alnek Karlo Puistaja 00:13:43
16 Mikk Medijainen Taavi Kuha 00:13:58
17 Aare Aan Priit Pikk 00:14:00
18 Karmen Alnek Sigrid Ruul 00:14:05
19 Raino Leopard Indrek Mahla 00:14:08
20 Marko Tamm Anti Maisla 00:14:10
21 Eleri Hirv Mariann Sulg 00:14:39
22 Jaan Jänes Jürgo Väli 00:14:43
23 Marianne Haug Kristiine Aluvee 00:14:43
24 Urmo Kiviselg Mihkel Puusepp 00:14:46
25 Elin Ilves Tõnu Ilves 00:14:47
26 Madli-Johanna Maidla Liis Timpka 00:15:04
27 Andres Pae Lauri Kikerpill 00:15:10
28 Marika Kustavus Anniki Inno 00:15:32
29 Kunnar Karu Marti Soosaar 00:15:47
30 Kristi Rosenberg Kärt Kokk 00:15:48
31 Margo Metsoja Mairo Mägi 00:15:54
32 Tarmo Paavel Alar Virumäe 00:15:54
33 Oleg Košik Roland Matt 00:15:57
34 Margret Zimmermann Elsa Valdmaa 00:16:00
35 Hendrick Rang Karl Samoson 00:16:13
36 Rasmus Sotnik Rauno Varul 00:16:27
37 Katrin Vinkel Siiri Rist 00:16:30
38 Erik Lukin Rasmus Lõhmus 00:16:37
39 Evelin Lätt Jarek Mäestu 00:16:47
40 Kristi Alnek Airi Alnek 00:16:57
41 Koit Põldmaa Tõnn-Siim Peedosk 00:17:10
42 Adele Puusalu Linda Puusalu 00:17:15
43 Siim Isup Erki Vellama 00:17:24
44 Luise Puu Sigrid Saluri 00:17:30
45 Evert Eero Tanel Voormansik 00:17:37
46 Juhan Aasaru Kauri Kägo 00:17:39
47 Ott Kangur Kirsi Loide 00:17:40
48 Tõnis Kukli Roland Sirg 00:18:03
49 Kaimo Keskküla Heiki Valdaru 00:18:04
50 Robin Lilleorg Kaidi Jõgi 00:18:07
51 Ilja Sapatšuk Ivar Kalamees 00:18:19
52 Agnes Vask Kädi Böckler 00:18:29
53 Tanel Täheste Ahto Rähn 00:18:37
54 Piret Toome Made Vares 00:18:52
55 Maia Boltovsky Helle Hallik 00:18:54
56 Kristjan Külm Kristi Kirjanen 00:18:59
57 Tamor Bakhoff Silver Kivi 00:19:13
58 Tiina Kuusik Kertu Kaminskas 00:19:15
59 Anu-Liis Laar Triin Paabo 00:19:17
60 Triin Vask Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu 00:19:32
61 Kristo Kaljuvee Mairo Padar 00:19:34
62 Siiri Pilt Irina Vilipson 00:19:38
63 Eva Lind Tuuli Teppo 00:19:40
64 Edith Pärnik Tea Pärnik 00:19:42
65 Kadri Pruus Martin Peerna 00:19:46
66 Hugo Johannes Nurk Jürgen Kukk 00:19:48
67 Kadri Allese Jaanus Juhani 00:20:07
68 Arvo Aljaste Henri Reha 00:20:11
69 Krista Rooni Evely Leetma 00:20:23
70 Jan Markus Raudik Kristo Kontro 00:20:25
71 Katre Sakala Piia Avaste 00:20:29
72 Kersti Vennik Marika Koplimägi 00:20:30
73 Kaisa Sander Eva Kristina Maaring 00:20:33
74 Kersti Toots Karin Proovel 00:20:42
75 Greete Horn Anett Reilent 00:20:54
76 Lauri Vesnenko Aiki Schneider 00:21:02
77 Aile Otsa Reelika Kevväi 00:21:06
78 Liisa Prost Lilian Tomingas 00:21:08
79 Daisi Hansing Gerlin Järvela 00:21:10
80 Ülle Põldoja Leili Prans 00:21:15
81 Rainis Arro Imre Arro 00:21:20
82 Liis Pajusaar Mihkel Mait Veske 00:21:26
83 Triin Nooska Kalev Hanni 00:21:44
84 Kaire Raasik Helerin Rannala 00:21:46
85 Mare Leis Anne Arold 00:21:47
86 Karl Englas Maarja-Liis Rants 00:21:52
87 Toomas Kangur Kärt Urgand 00:22:12
88 Kadri Okas Helerin Margus 00:22:24
89 Kristjan Kalve Kätlin Kalve 00:22:33
90 Liivi Tafenau Mare Vahtre 00:22:46
91 Katri Hirv Kairi Kivistik 00:22:57
92 Andres Kiviste Henn Korjus 00:22:59
93 Liisa Pindmaa Agnes Tambets 00:23:04
94 Rait Roland Rodi Kristjan Mäestu 00:23:16
95 Eliise Kikas Käroli Tiirik 00:23:17
96 Siiri Oras Tiina Oras 00:23:26
97 Rauno Miilmann Stella Kibena 00:23:30
98 Märt Nõmme Markus Luha 00:23:30
99 Maarja Jagomägi Kristi Simenson 00:23:32
100 Alex Nõomaa Liivi Pulmer 00:23:35
101 Askar Neumann Tiina Neumann 00:23:43
102 Kenny Kivikas Kaisa-Karoliina Kokk 00:23:52
103 Karin Pallon Anu Pallon 00:23:55
104 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Marje Zernant 00:23:57
105 Kaidi Külaots Maili Nestor 00:24:05
106 Heleen Jääger Kristiin Jääger 00:24:11
107 Nele Paglant Kertu Ly Alnek 00:24:18
108 Jaana Karja Kaupo Karja 00:24:23
109 Emil Eensaar Teele Eensaar 00:24:34
110 Eva-Liisa Ivask Ülle Ivask 00:24:38
111 Margret Ambos Ingrid Jufkin 00:24:44
112 Ralf Kivil Allar Kivil 00:24:47
113 Aivar Aasma Piia-Kristiina Miller 00:24:49
114 Kersti Ploom Valter Ploom 00:25:02
115 Evelin Kangro Maris Palo 00:25:07
116 Jana Täht Heleri Väljar 00:25:07
117 Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe Merili Lõhmus 00:25:08
118 Merje Meerits Maali Käbin 00:25:28
119 Paul Zupping Sirli Parm 00:25:45
120 Sirje Tuvi Liina Laukus 00:25:56
121 Teet Tilk Laura Lang 00:26:17
122 Johanna Nurk Kätlin Kukk 00:26:20
123 Tõnu Arrak Mari Fjodorov 00:26:26
124 Tiia Teppan Rait Rodi 00:26:54
125 Merili Auser Liis Nemvalts 00:26:56
126 Saile Mägi Marie Naggel 00:26:59
127 Liis Lõune Janelle Tarum 00:27:03
128 Annela Kams Mari-Lill Kaul 00:27:38
129 Laura Adamson Riin Saaremõts 00:27:56
130 Sigrid Paul Kaur Kirjanen 00:27:58
131 Sandra Vind Birgit Kahur 00:27:59
132 Anni Britta Pajoma Sigrid Pedaja 00:28:01
133 Kirke Maria Lepik Kärolin Kalinin 00:28:05
134 Kadi Ainsaar Siim Sejev 00:28:20
135 Üllar Pärnat Laurits Puust 00:28:47
136 Marie Reinmets Marit Reinmets 00:28:51
137 Robert Pihu Silvi Pihu 00:29:05
138 Meril Mirjam Oras Annabel Kaldvee 00:29:11
139 Egle Soosaar Jüri Aedla 00:29:33
140 Hedvig Pungar Angelika-Sofia Sapatšuk 00:29:42
141 Marit Vaht Tuuli-Liis Tiidor 00:29:44
142 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt Uku Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt 00:30:43
143 Helian Maivel Madis Aal 00:30:48
144 Tiiu Kumar Henn Kumar 00:30:49
145 Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum Sigrid Rüütel 00:31:40
146 Malle Elvet Helgi Kiik 00:31:54
147 Ülari Oras Kadi Oras 00:32:45
148 Oskar Michelson Aire Orula 00:32:48
149 Laura Kiili Hanna-Liina Kodanipork 00:33:38
150 Brita Sander Kerli Soe 00:33:45
151 Kati Koido Vallo Kask 00:33:51
152 Sander Vider Oliver Lill 00:34:04
153 Teele Tars Tuule Tars 00:34:22
154 Maiu Paloots Mihkel Paloots 00:34:43
155 Peep Päädam Reimo Päädam 00:34:56
156 Adelheid Rekker Eleri Ets 00:35:08
157 Kadi Kaeramaa Kaisa Tamvere 00:35:13
158 Kertu Liisa Lepik Loona Paula 00:35:52
159 Kelli Vällo Kai Karin Sikk 00:35:53
160 Kristi Luha Hemminki Otstavel 00:36:05
161 Hanna-Maria Korbun Helen Laikoja 00:36:05
162 Meelis Palover Marili Palover 00:36:07
163 Maris Parmakson Maris Vutt 00:36:20
164 Lauri Sarap Aivar Sarap 00:36:33
165 Liisa Jürissaar Rigo Roos 00:38:07
166 Suvi Attila Kirsi Sippilä 00:38:15
167 Kadri Limberg Kaili Trossmann 00:39:05
168 Kaija-Liis Lehtma Kairit Prits 00:39:21
169 Andres Vaarna Berit Tafenau 00:40:41
170 Anete Maremäe Johanna Kõks 00:43:50
171 Heili Anni Kreete Lüll 00:44:25
172 Indrek Herodes Aron Faber 00:45:29
173 Karin Kõnd Mark Kaspar Kõnd 00:48:28
174 Jaan-Robert Reimann Priit Reimann 00:48:49
175 Evelina Gretško Olivia Ainso 00:50:16
176 Kaarel Kivila Kaie Kivila 00:50:34
177 Maret Pihu Laura-Liisa Pauskar 00:51:34
178 Iris Eva Aabloo Epp Katariina Jaanson 00:51:35
179 Kerli Tali Mihkel Tali 00:51:45
180 Riinu Külvik Iris Laine 01:02:53