Tallinna üldarvestus 2013

 

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Lauri Tammemäe, Rait Pallo 100 70 170
2 Madis Loit, Archibald Kald 50 36 86
3 Silver Tamm, Ove Kangur 60 21 81
4 Karol Keskküla, Kain Väljaots 36 14 50
5 Silver Hansen, Mattias Hansen 14 8 22
6 Timmo Tammemäe, Silver Eensaar 0 100 100
7-8 Kristjan Linnus, Sander Linnus 0 80 80
7-8 Sergei Rjabõshkin, Aleksandr Shved 80 0 80
9 Mehis Muru, Martin Vilismäe 70 0 70
10 Sergei Rjabõškin, Juri Joonas 0 60 60
11 Andres Saetalu, Rimmo Rõõm 0 50 50
12-13 Oliver Immato, Tõnis Vaiksaar 0 45 45
12-13 Meelis Laurimaa, Siim Saidla 45 0 45
14-15 Ragnar Atonen, Marek Atonen 0 40 40
14-15 Kaupo Jõgi, Marko Süld 40 0 40
16-17 Tarmo Klaar, Arthur Raichmann 0 32 32
16-17 Matis Alliksoo, Mikk Pärast 32 0 32
18-19 Rain Piiri, Priit Lello 0 28 28
18-19 Rauno Tiesel, Andrei Jevtušenko 28 0 28
20-21 Reimo Liiv, Robin Orgulas 0 24 24
20-21 Raiko Raag, Liivo Juul 24 0 24
22 Juhan Zvorovski, Marco Neeme 21 0 21
23-24 Timo Plutus, Tom-Robin Täht 0 18 18
23-24 Luka Puumets, Ero Puumets 18 0 18
25-26 Hanna Jaakson, Martin Veisman 0 16 16
25-26 Jaan Metsa, Raiden Metsa 16 0 16
27 Karl Koost, Jan-Christofer Kurg 0 12 12
28 Kalle Saakpakk, Kaspar Saakpakk 0 10 10

 

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Kirti Rebane, Viivi-Anne Soots 100 100 200
2 Siiri Rist, Katrin Vinkel 60 70 130
3 Anu Poopuu, Susan Pihelgas 70 50 120
4 Elo-Liina Kaivo, Triinu Väikmeri 45 60 105
5 Natalja Žuravljova, Natalja Nešumajeva 36 18 54
6 Kaire Raasik, Helerin Rannala 32 21 53
7 Ulvi Nõmmik, Ülle Aasmaa 4 2 6
8 Kirti Rebane, Viivi-Anne Soots 0 100 100
9-10 Adele Puusalu, Sigrid Ruul 0 80 80
9-10 Piibe Tammemäe, Adele Puusalu 80 0 80
11 Maris Freudenthal, Katrin Varik 50 0 50
12 Lea Leppik, Ele Sisas 0 45 45
13-14 Pille Tiis, Heli Zvorovski 0 40 40
13-14 Heli Zvorovski, Pille Tiis 40 0 40
15 Triin Jõeveer, Marja-Liisa Landar 0 36 36
16 Niina Karnit, Leena Leesment 0 32 32
17-18 Liina Silluste, Stina Silluste 0 28 28
17-18 Britta Frank, Heleene Kaljurand 28 0 28
19-20 Vaike Murumets, Maari Idnurm 0 24 24
19-20 Kadri Soosalu, Tiina Kalevik 24 0 24
21 Carolin Ruul, Katrin Ruul 21 0 21
22 Maret Viira, Rita Siniväli 18 0 18
23-24 Kadi Niggulis, Kare Kark 0 16 16
23-24 Kädi Hinrikus, Liina Jasmin 16 0 16
25-26 Eha Paroll, Mare Niitsoo 0 14 14
25-26 Grete Usin, Katrin Kõlu 14 0 14
27-28 Kadri Haamer, Heleri Holm 0 12 12
27-28 Dagmar Ilp, Marin Lamesoo 12 0 12
29-30 Pille Palts, Triinu Randmäe 0 10 10
29-30 Sandra Suviste, Merike Üts 10 0 10
31-32 Kristine Asu, Agnes Raudam 0 8 8
31-32 Veronika Lutter, Karin Lepik 8 0 8
33-34 Birgit Sagar, Triin Heinsalu 0 6 6
33-34 Reelika Roomet, Katre Peets 6 0 6
35 Kadri Koovit, Margarita Zavadskis 0 4 4
36 Mari Vaupere, Birgit Päri 2 0 2
37-43 Aile Otsa, Reelika Päädam 0 1 1
37-43 Santa Ramula, Helen Reino 1 0 1
37-43 Kristiine Veinpere, Ksenia Simakova 1 0 1
37-43 Liina Tettermann, Vivika Simmo 1 0 1
37-43 Janne Jakobson, Kaitel Pikknurm 1 0 1
37-43 Kristi Tammekand, Berit Drenkhan 1 0 1
37-43 Tiia Tamm, Liina Henn 1 0 1

 

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Alar Jõeste, Pille Nurmis 100 36 136
2 Kadi-Liis Minn, Tiit Tähnas 80 40 120
3 Henry Olde, Anneken Hints 60 32 92
4 Kaili Laanemets, Raivo Laanemets 28 28 56
5 Rain Pajur, Maris Pajur 36 16 52
6 Marleen Taremaa, Meelis Järvela 45 1 46
7 Evelin Eomois, Priit Vihtla 40 1 41
8 Ago Võhmar, Kristel Vaard 32 1 33
9 Annika Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan Rebane 18 10 28
10 Anna Peterson, Mirko Pops 16 1 17
11 Ulvi Saks, Jürgen Saks 10 1 11
12 Evely Kaasiku, Petri Väänänen 0 100 100
13 Katrin Kütt, Mehis Muru 0 80 80
14-15 Kärt Saldre, Tarvo Metsavas 70 0 70
14-15 Gertrud Aarna, Urmas Aarna 0 70 70
16 Kaisa Raudkepp, Kaupo Pilder 0 60 60
17-18 Timo Plutus, Kristel Juuro 50 0 50
17-18 Inga Parve, Tarvo Metsavas 0 50 50
19 Britt Jaaska, Ragnar Leimann 0 45 45
20-21 Risto Haug, Signe Haug 24 0 24
20-21 Marilyn Maasikamäe, Heiki Beres 0 24 24
22-23 Johan Haldna, Lehti Haldna 21 0 21
22-23 Marge Allikas, Ahti Allikas 0 21 21
24 Jaanus Vapper, Krista-Mari Saagpakk 0 18 18
25-26 Veronica Klaar, Jaanek Kraaner 14 0 14
25-26 Anne Mari Hansaar, Veiko Kääp 0 14 14
27-28 Teele Reede, Ahto Luuri 12 0 12
27-28 Anton Roolaid, Anu Einberg 0 12 12
29-30 Pille Palts, Eno Bauvald 8 0 8
29-30 Tiia Ovtsinnikov, Leonid Ovtsinnikov 0 8 8
31-32 Timur Ader, Anastassia Turkina 6 0 6
31-32 Siim Somma, Kristiina Karu 0 6 6
33 Kertu Nool, Martin Kreitsman 0 4 4
34 Tarmo Roop, Helin Roop 0 2 2
35-42 Priit Masing, Johanna Masing 0 1 1
35-43 Merike Randoja, Heiki Raimets 0 1 1
35-44 Siim Toim, Aljo Roosalu 0 1 1
35-45 Kaiti Birk, Andreas Birk 0 1 1
35-46 Aet Põldma, Janno Põldma 0 1 1
35-47 Maris Terno, Harles Paesüld 0 1 1
35-48 Raiden Metsa, Tiina Kangilaski 0 1 1
35-49 Natalja Tamm, Allan Valm 0 1 1

 

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Andrei Minejev, Andrei Mironchuk 100 70 170
2 Vadim Shved, Roos Lisette Parmas 0 100 100
3 Rait Bessonov, Karel Meriste 0 80 80

 

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu, Triine Viirmann 80 100 180
2 Karoliina Rebane, Stella Veski 70 70 140
3 Tuuli Tomingas, Kristiina Uusna 100 0 100
4 Alina Kramarenko, Anastasia Pahhomenkova 0 80 80
5 Elina-Emiilie Leht, Annemai Avingu 60 0 60

 

Põhikooliõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Märten Henrik Pais, Markus Harald Pais 80 100 180
2 Mihkel Fridolin, Ivo Piiriväli 45 70 115
3 Tomi-Andre Piirmets, Kirte Katrin Sarevet 100 0 100
4 Oskar Pärn, Rasmus Vananurm 0 80 80
5 Martin Uiboaid, Kennet Kärema 70 0 70
6-7 Karl Herodes, Georg Herodes 60 0 60
6-7 Morten Kuul, Kristen Joosua Kalamägi 0 60 60
8-9 Taavi Kraaner, Anti Merimets 50 0 50
8-9 Aivar Kamal, Kirill Britski 0 50 50
10 Carmen-Carolain Lemet, Martin Sepp 0 45 45
11-12 Kevin Kuldmeri, Tarvi Laherand 40 0 40
11-12 Liis Vesilind, Andreas Simson 0 40 40
13 Andre Eelmäe, Martin Mätlik 36 0 36
14 Jürgen Birnbaum, Kevin Lember 32 0 32
15 Jan Henrik Levertand, Kaspar Salvet 28 0 28
16 Joosua Kalamägi, Martin Sepp 24 0 24
17 Romer Loime, Ali Benmakhlouf 21 0 21
18 Rasmus Vananurm, Kaspar Saakpakk 18 0 18
19 Mark-Ken Truusa, Richard Ader 16 0 16

 

Põhikooliõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 Helena Zvorovski, Tuuli Torop 50 100 150
2 Merilin Anijärv, Reene Teder 100 0 100
3 Elis Märks, Pamela Kristin Kajakas 80 0 80
4 Olga Ruusu, Eliina Orgla 70 0 70
5 Cordelia Tiesel, Laura Kild 60 0 60