Pärnu üldarvestus 2014

Pereklass

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 11, Kadri Kaste, Kirke Võisula, Gert Rasmus Ustinov, Ann Marii Võisula, Jan Anders Võisula 18 60 78
2 148, Askar Neumann, Tiina Neumann 100 0 100
3 14, Eliot Põld, Sirle Matt, Jasper Põld 0 100 100
4 156, Oskar Lipp, Viktor Lipp 80 0 80
5 23, Silje Sander, Kristofer Sander 0 80 80
6 135, Olari Albert, Karl-Markus Albert 70 0 70
7 22, Kaupo Kiisler, Eva-Liisa, Mia 0 70 70
8 161, Simone Pärn, Adoree Pärn 60 0 60
9 168, Bert Pohlak, Piret Ree, Emma Pohlak 50 0 50
10 27, Kirke Võsula, Ann Marii Võsula, Jan Anders Võsula 0 50 50
11 147, Nele Trushin, Leelo Trushin, Roosi Trushin 45 0 45
12 25, Awe Paap, Marsella Makejev, Erik Makejev 0 45 45
13 146, Gerly Lilleorg, Grete Lilleorg 40 0 40
14 167, Rain Rang, Triin Rang, Mona Pohlak 36 0 36
15 171, John Evelyn, Sophie Evelyn 32 0 32
16 157, Heigo Truu, Marge Rattiste, Katrin Truu 28 0 28
17 144, Getlin Uudikas, Toomas Miiter, Christopher Alex 24 0 24
18 170, Karl Liblik, Kuno Liblik 21 0 21
19 150, Ulvi Näkk, Liisa-Lotta Jaakson 16 0 16
20 173, Marie- Lizette Niidu, Eva-Christine Pajo 14 0 14

 

Mees- ja segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 139 Kaupo Tammemäe, Martin Nassar 100 80 180
2 140 Markko Virkus, Ivar Ignatjev 80 60 140
3 17 Risto Kaljund, Raigo Rõõmussar 0 100 100
4 160 Frans Valkonen, Eero Lattu 70 0 70
5 28 Ats Kask, Andres Kask 0 70 70
6 154 Helander Toom, Rando Kirast 60 0 60
7 30 Girish Pandit, Sanjay Gurunathan 0 50 50
- 18 Laitilan Jyske, 0 45 45

 

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 174 Angela Tölpt, Kristi Pajo 80 80 160
2 138 Maria Liisa Tõnissoo, Liisa Puusepp 100 0 100
3 16 Anni Niidumaa, Mari-Helen Saarna 0 100 100
4 141 Helen Jaago, Kärt Pärtel 70 0 70
5 15 Karin Leetsar, Kaire Leetsar 0 70 70
6 175 Marjaena Meretoja-Pyn, Annika Tasala 60 0 60
7 162 Tairi Hütt, Kairit Prits 50 0 50

 

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 163 Kristjan Pahk, Kristiina Vinkel 100 100 200
2 136 Sander Blehner, Margit Blehner 80 70 150
3 56 Merike Randoja, Heiki Raimets 50 60 110
4 149 Jorm Roots, Inga Saik 36 45 81
5 6 Adeele Arnek, Hendri Parrol 0 80 80
6 134 Selin Valk, Priit Vislapuu 70 0 70
7 159 Alma Sarapuu, Urmas Saat 60 0 60
8 10 Kalev Otto, Jevgenia Tkatš 0 50 50
9 166 Raik Maaroos, Liisa Meidla 45 0 45
10 137 Kalev Otto, Anette Varik 40 0 40
11 29 Imbi Metsaõis, Alar Sutt 0 40 40
12 24 Katri Visnap, Jouni Kauppinen 0 36 36
13 164 Tarmo Tõnismann, Merje Tõnismann 32 0 32
14 152 Pii Müller, Tarvo Metsavas 28 0 28
15 158 Tiiu Reinmaa, Tõnis Tapupere 24 0 24

 

Kooliõpilaste mees- ja segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 153 Olavi-Tanel Kask, Merilin Kask 80 60 140
2 172 Rait Alliku, Tauri Tinast 100 0 100
3 12 Grete Enn, Marek Kangur 0 100 100
4 19 Iris Abdullajev, Karl-Louis Laasmäe 0 80 80
5 176 Robert Ivask, Sandra Ivask 70 0 70
6 2 Kaspar Salvet, Ragne Kuldmaa 0 70 70
7 155 Kevin Raud, Siim Ants 60 0 60
8 169 Garlo Fogelberg, Reti Puuraid 50 0 50

 

Kooliõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar I etapp II etapp Kokku
1 143 Kristina Mere, Jasmina Bouhouda 80 100 180
2 151 Milena Simane, Marite-Isabel Kask 60 70 130
3 165 Helena Leskinen, Tiina Leskinen 100 0 100
4 26 Karolin Siimer, Maria-Liis Tomson 0 80 80
5 142 Gertrud Tomson, Marie-Annette Maksimova 70 0 70