Pärnu I etapp (29. juuni 2016)

Pered

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 503, Maris Pajur, Rain Pajur, Roger Pajur 0:23:10 0
2 114, Olavi Lumberg, Alari Lumberg 0:25:29 0
3 502, Eliot Põld, Jasper Põld 0:26:24 0
4 504, Kerstin Harjakas, Merike Harjakas 0:30:59 0
5 500, Eda Saarse, Heleen Saarse 0:31:27 0
6 506, Marge Truu; Heigo Truu, Katrin Truu 0:32:17 0
7 505, Nele Münter-Trušin, Leelo Trušin 0:36:03 0

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 259 Andre Nõmm, Marek Nõmm 0:16:21 0
2 254 Veiko Lille, Kardo Aia 0:19:18 0
3 151 Karl Martin Alnek, Vootele Jagomägi 0:19:27 0
4 251 Priit Talu, Mattias Blehner 0:19:38 0
5 162 Teet Kokk, Risto Vaher 0:27:44 0

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 111 Mariann Sulg, Viiu Juurik 0:19:07 0
2 134 Marjaliisa Umb, Krista Puks 0:19:42 0
3 235 Terje Vilberg, Tekla Liisa Vilberg 0:20:06 0
4 118 Helis Pajuste, Elina-Emiilie Leht 0:21:42 0
5 121 Kristi Pajo, Merje Luik 0:22:23 0
6 133 Anne-Mari Pevkur, Ilvi Vare 0:23:06 0
7 257 Anneli Nõmm, Sirli Nõmm 0:23:43 0
8 115 Kairi Lumberg, Katrin Järv 0:23:58 0
9 228 Helen Jaago, Merle Viidebaum 0:25:35 0
10 229 Pille Pärna, Ülle Kanter 0:31:41 0
11 248 Triin Schneider, Gertrud Luhaoja 0:32:12 0
12 255 Airi Roots, Gerli Lehemets 0:33:41 0
13 252 Evelin Taggo, Lea Salumets 0:37:31 0
14 245 Kaire Leetsar, Kerttu Aru 0:38:14 0
15 247 Maarika Puusepp, Nadezda Mazur 1:18:12 0
16 244 Jaanika Lusti, Maila Heindla 2:00:36 0

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 238 Joosep Tammemäe, Kaidi Keir Kukk 0:16:52 0
2 231 Piibe Tammemäe, Timmo Tammemäe 0:17:57 0
3 232 Georg Caius Kutsar, Katrina Ojavee 0:19:19 0
4 119 Sander Blehner, Marie Anna Blehner 0:19:57 0
5 236 Marek Kangur, Grete Enn 0:21:11 0
6 265 Aivar Koppas, Laura Koppas 0:21:17 0
7 256 Helene Arula, Taavi Kala 0:21:42 0
8 237 Allan Rist, Siiri Rist 0:21:48 0
9 262 Iris Abdullajev, Karl-Louis Laanmäe 0:22:10 0
10 239 Anne-Ly Viikmaa, Indrek Viikmaa 0:22:42 0
11 112 Kalev Otto, Anette Varik 0:22:46 0
12 243 Mart Aru, Kersti Aru 0:24:11 0
13 258 Mari Aasmäe, Siim Vahkel 0:24:39 0
14 240 Hanna Vask, Veljo Vask 0:25:24 0
15 261 Janne Ajas, Siim Ots 0:27:23 0
16 246 Kadri Schneider, Erki Maling 0:28:59 0
17 253 Merilin Vahtra, Ron-Aaron Vahtra 0:29:20 0
18 190 Erik Amor, Mona Küüts 0:29:57 0
19 263 Alvar Oja, Kerli Oja 0:31:49 0
20 249 Valdur Rasva, Viivika Rasva 1:00:38 0

Kooliõpilaste mees- ja segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 110 Jaan Roop, Joonas Mattias Laur 0:18:04 0
2 176 Franko Reinhold, Erik Naissaar 0:22:00 0
3 242 Mikk Saarse, Markus Hunt 0:22:53 0
4 241 Hardi Vask, Jaago Teearu 0:26:37 0
5 143 Jorm Roots, Lennart-Samuel Talviku 0:30:50 0
6 250 Andreas Erik Paugus, Kenrico Ryusei Tsuchimoto 0:33:49 0

Kooliõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 260 Kristin Viikmaa, Anette Baum 0:22:38 0
2 264 Celia Vaiksaar, Annabel Aron 0:28:50 0
3 117 Elika Laur, Laura Laud 0:29:27 0
4 113 Kristina Mere, Yasmina Bouhouda 0:41:03 0

Nimisponsor

 

Suursponsor

 

Avalik sektor