Pärnu II etapp (27. juuli 2016)

Pered

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 525, Anastasija Pahhomenkova, Sofia Pahhomenkova, Vladislav Pahhomenkov 0:21:40 0
2 520, Rain Pajur, Maris Pajur, Roger Pajur 0:21:53 0
3 523, Maido Kaljur, Markus Kaljur, Mari-Liis Kaljur, Laura-Liis Kal 0:23:23 0
4 114, Olavi Lumberg, Alari Lumberg 0:23:31 0
5 522, Kerstin Harjakas, Jarmo Harjakas, Johannes Näkk 0:23:37 0
6 526, Rita Kivila, Kaarel Kivila, Kaspar Kivila, Ave Aster, Eve As 0:25:37 0
7 521, Eliot Põld, Jasper Põld, Sirle Matt 0:26:42 0
8 524, Sirje Nurgamaa, Iris Nurgamaa 0:27:13 0
9 529, Kalju Mõis, Kõue Mõis 0:27:28 0
10 532, Silje Sander, Kristofer Sander 0:29:12 0
11 530, Lennart-Samuel Talviku; Janek Ta, Gerli Lehemets 0:29:32 0
12 531, Rauno Parts, Harald Parts 0:31:06 0
13 533, Adeele Arnek, Maribel-Johanna Arnek 0:41:52 0
14 528, Katarina Sarap, Aivar Sarap 0:42:15 0
15 527, Kirke Võisula, Kadri Kaste, Gert Rasmus 0:45:05 0

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 301 Raio Piiroja, Marek Nõmm 0:13:23 0
2 305 Mehis Muru, Martin Vilismäe 0:13:36 0
3 294 Joosep Tammemäe, Alvar Johannes Alev 0:13:56 0
4 285 Veljo Vask, Priit Talu 0:14:45 0
5 283 Tiit Pekk, Ranno Maripuu 0:16:18 0
6 290 Risto Kaljund, Janor Soop 0:16:33 0
7 272 Karl Martin Alnek, Vootele Jagomägi 0:16:39 0
8 286 Kardo Aia, Veiko Lille 0:16:56 0
9 311 Julian Laanela, Olavi Loo 0:17:32 0
10 289 Kaur Kivila, Märt Kivila 0:19:11 0
11 295 Taimo Priimits, Andreas Baum 0:21:54 0
12 266 Peeter Võrk, Jan Richard Võrk 0:22:20 0
- 309 Timo Leppäkorpi, - 0:16:41 0

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 281 Kirti Rebane, Teele Telgma 0:16:53 0
2 111 Mariann Sulg, Viiu Juurik 0:17:51 0
3 302 Anu Tepo, Anneli Nõmm 0:19:43 0
4 271 Terje Vilberg, Tekla Liisa Vilberg 0:20:00 0
5 118 Helis Pajuste, Elina-Emiilie Leht 0:20:54 0
6 270 Helen Jaago, Merle Viidebaum 0:21:55 0
7 115 Kairi Lumberg, Katrin Järv 0:23:17 0
8 291 Katrin Akkel, Melisso Akkel 0:25:30 0
9 121 Kristi Pajo, Merje Luik 0:27:31 0
10 299 Kaisa Pajusalu, Brigita Maria Raave 0:28:26 1
11 280 Birgit Rõõm, Margit Rõõm 0:33:47 0
12 268 Kati Koido, Liivi Koido 0:58:53 0

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 303 Marek Zahkna, Marit Zahkna 0:16:56 0
2 293 Arvi Anton, Dora Uibo 0:17:10 0
3 119 Sander Blehner, Marie Anna Blehner 0:17:13 0
4 310 Laura Koppas, Roland Truus 0:18:05 0
5 275 Anne-Ly Viikmaa, Indrek Viikmaa 0:19:53 0
6 304 Merilin Vahtra, Kaarel Reim 0:21:16 0
7 284 Pille Pärna, Sulev Alajõe 0:21:57 0
8 112 Kalev Otto, Anette Varik 0:23:54 0
9 120 Margit Blehner, Mattias Blehner 0:23:55 0
10 306 Alvar Oja, Kerli Oja 0:24:17 0
11 308 Janno Jaanoja, Iris Abdullajev 0:24:37 0
12 300 Heli Kain, Oliver Kain 0:31:30 0
13 307 Külli Laats, Alex Laats 0:34:47 0
14 274 Taavi Saar, Doris Pehtla 0:51:14 0

Õpilaste mees- ja segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 279 Andres Rõõm, Marten Soeson 0:14:16 0
2 288 Kaarel Vesilind, Tauri Miggur 0:15:13 0
3 292 Joonatan Kama, Karl August Ruusalepp 0:16:21 0
4 110 Jaan Roop, Joonas Mattias Laur 0:16:30 0
5 273 Erik Naissaar, Franko Reinhold 0:19:04 1
6 297 Mark Theodor Jalakas, Markus Uibo 0:25:54 0
7 287 Mikk Tomson, Kaur Robin Kivirüüt 0:26:24 0
8 267 Ron- Aaron Vahtra, Andreas Erik Paugus 0:29:38 0
9 269 Lauri Sarap, Johanna Paade 0:42:58 0
10 298 Jakob Poska, Ville Laks 1:34:11 0

Õpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 276 Kristin Viikmaa, Anette Baum 0:21:07 0
2 282 Liina Vesilind, Merilin Anijärv 0:22:42 0
3 117 Elika Laur, Laura Laud 0:27:53 0
4 77 Katariina Mehide, Kristina Sidorova 0:28:24 0
5 278 Johanna Ets, Hanna Kurvet 0:31:59 0
6 277 Annabel Aron, Celia Vaiksaar 0:32:49 0
7 113 Kristina Mere, Yasmina Bouhouda 0:33:36 0
8 296 Carmelin-Hestia Pellenen, Charlotte Pree 0:43:13 0

Nimisponsor

 

Suursponsor

 

Avalik sektor