Tallinna osalejad 2017

Tallinna hooaeg 2017

Nr VõistlusklassVõistluspaari tüüpEes- ja perekonnanimiEes- ja perekonnanimi
1 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarOskar PärnRasmus Vananurm
2 PeredPereMaido KaljurLaura-Liis Kaljur
3 PeredPereMari-Liis KaljurLiis-Marie Kaljur
4 GümnaasiumiõpilasedMeespaarJoonas Mattias LaurJaan Roop
5 PeredPereKadi NovikovReelika Urm
6 PõhiklassNaispaarHeli ZvorovskiPille Tiis
7 PeredPereKristi LuigelahtTheodor Karu
8 PõhiklassMeespaarMeelis KaldaSulo Kuuler
9 PõhiklassNaispaarLaura PrettMaria Liisa Tõnissoo
10 PõhiklassSegapaarAhti RabaKatrin Peterson
11 PeredPereVivika KurnitskiPille Kurnitski
12 PeredPereLy KirikalKert Kirikal
13 PõhiklassSegapaarKätlin KüünemäeMait Andreas
14 PõhiklassNaispaarJelena PjatkovaAnna Remmelgas
15 PõhiklassSegapaarKaili LaanemetsRaivo Laanemets
16 PõhiklassNaispaarKatrin VarikMaris Freudenthal
17 PõhiklassSegapaarMarti KaljuveMerli Kaljuve
18 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarHelena ZvorovskiTulips Torop
19 PeredPereMiriam PaesüldMirtel Paesüld
20 PõhiklassNaispaarKarilin TammikMerilin Tammik
21 PeredPereHeiki PajusteHeleri Pajuste

Tallinna II etapp (20. september 2017)

Nr VõistlusklassVõistluspaari tüüpEes- ja perekonnanimiEes- ja perekonnanimi
1 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarBrita PloompuuKarmen Eveli Kauge
2 PõhiklassSegapaarMati SarapKristi Sarap
3 PõhiklassNaispaarMaribel ArgeKristiina Kägu
4 PõhiklassSegapaarKaarel KoitneLiisbeth Kose
5 PõhiklassSegapaarSulev KraamLiisi Viljalo
6 PeredNaispaarKristiina KäguMaribel Arge
7 PõhiklassSegapaarPriit MasingAnneli Lumiste
8 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarAne LaandeMannjaana Loode
9 GümnaasiumiõpilasedMeespaarIlja TšerepanovOksana Belinko
10 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarEpp PaalbergKaisa Rooba
11 PõhiklassNaispaarPiret UrmetRiika ploompuu
12 PeredPereReigo PeialKairi Peial
13 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarMarie AugHanna Maria Erilaid
14 PeredPereTarmo BendiAndreas Bendi
15 PõhiklassNaispaarTeele RandmanKaia Randman
16 PõhiklassMeespaarMartin VilismäeMehis Muru
17 PeredPereRain PajurRoger Pajur
18 PõhiklassSegapaarIngrid PihtDanilo Piht
19 PõhiklassNaispaarAdele PuusaluPiibe Tammemäe
20 PeredPereKaspar MaisteMargus Maiste
21 PõhiklassNaispaarKatrin OolmetsRegina Kaal
22 PõhiklassMeespaarAare AasmäeRisto Ruul
23 PõhiklassMeespaarOliver KüttLauri Pähn
24 PeredPereRagnar LeimannKarl-Joosep Mardisoo
25 PõhiklassSegapaarKaupo MaasingEret Maasing
26 PeredPereJoosep LippusJohan Lippus
27 PõhiklassSegapaarMattis AlliksooHelen Alliksoo
28 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarTeele TelgmaHedvig Talvik
29 PõhiklassMeespaarMargus TinnoJan Markus Tinno
30 PeredPereMerle KaleKert Pallo
31 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarBrita Kärt VähejausMaria Pernits
32 PeredPereAnn Marii VõisulaJan Anders Võisula
33 PõhiklassSegapaarErika UotilaSander Vaher
34 PõhiklassNaispaarPille NurmisLiis Nurmis
35 PõhiklassMeespaarTaavi TamburKaido Nurja
36 PõhiklassMeespaarTarmo TarlapLauri Tarlap
37 PõhiklassSegapaarTiina MutsJohannes Mattias Toome
38 PõhiklassMeespaarRait PalloTanel Kannel
39 PõhiklassNaispaarTriinu VäikmeriElo Liina Kaivo
40 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarTriinu PilisteLisbeth Liiv
41 PeredPereEve RingoCarolin Hiis
42 PõhiklassNaispaarSigrid RuulMariann Sulg
43 PõhiklassSegapaarPriit RoosnuppMoonika Roosnupp
44 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarMartin MoistusAksel Hagelberg
45 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarRomer LoimeAli Benmakhlouf
46 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarKarl Kristjan NiinemäeTristan Leedo
47 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarRando VenderMario Ojassalu
48 PõhiklassSegapaarMarek KarmOlga Andrejeva
49 PõhiklassNaispaarHeli PeetermannHedi Peetermann
50 PõhiklassMeespaarSergei RjabõškinAleksand Kuleshov
51 PeredPereHelen JürjoMats Martin Jürjo
52 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarJete Mari JürjoKätlin Talu
53 PõhiklassNaispaarHelena PärensonKülli Kaare
54 PõhiklassMeespaarTimmo TammemäeSilver Eensaar
55 PõhiklassMeespaarVermo SiimMart Ostra
56 PõhiklassSegapaarMerill MägiLauri Lahtmäe
57 PeredPereRauno PartsHarald Parts
58 PõhiklassMeespaarRain SeepõldRaido Mitt
59 PõhiklassMeespaarMarek AtonenRagnar Atonen
60 PeredSegapaarTõnu LillelaidLiise Lillelaid
61 PeredPereSass SaatKatrin Kallisma-Saat
62 PõhiklassSegapaarVeiko VirunurmMaarja Müür
63 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarSergei AndruškoKonstantin Razdolski
64 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarNikita OstretsovSofia
65 GümnaasiumiõpilasedMeespaarKaarel VesilindRainer Kravets
66 PõhiklassNaispaarAnna-Marie VaraLaura Laaster
67 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarAnastasija PahhomenkovaElis Karpova
68 PõhiklassSegapaarJaan KostjukovAnna Kuleshova

Nimisponsor

 

Suursponsor

 

Avalik sektor