Tartu osalejad 2018

Tartu hooaeg 2018

Nr VõistlusklassVõistluspaari tüüpEes- ja perekonnanimiEes- ja perekonnanimi
1 PeredPereAndrei UksovAndres Luka Uksov
2 PõhiklassMeespaarRenno RehtlaTeet Tilk
3 PeredPereAnneli KaasikRasmus Kraav
4 PõhiklassNaispaarRita KivilaSigne Kaasik
5 PeredPereKaidi KäärmannLiivar Lätt
6 PõhiklassSegapaarUrmo HinnSigrid Külaots
7 IndividuaalklassIndividuaalklassAndo Viispert-
8 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarSander LepikKarl Erik Meltsas
9 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarRica RüütelVanessa Vulf
10 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarLiis KarilaidLaura Liiv
11 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarMartin MõznikovMartin Vellemäe
12 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarAnni RahuAgathe Soonsein
13 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarAndreas ValkSten Mark Kuus
14 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarKretel KursHenri Visnapuu
15 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarEke RaudikLiisi Rebane
16 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarHugo Robin ÕigusIris Altmets
17 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarAndre RoosMärt Kilgi
18 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarVanessa - Victoria LuksoMihkel Mart Liim
19 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarIngely PihoTobias Salu
20 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarMarkus MedvetskiJürgen Tihanov
21 PõhiklassSegapaarRaivo RõõmMargit Rõõm
22 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarBirgit RõõmMaire Pärn
23 PõhiklassPereMarit ReinmetsMarie Reinmets
24 GümnaasiumiõpilasedMeespaarAndres RõõmMarten Soeson
25 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarEliisabeth HermlinCardo - Risto Heinakroon
26 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarKarl KadakmaaHannes Lehemets
27 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarRasmus SeppTaavi Tamm
28 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarRasmus RüütelJaan - Hendrik Pajoma
29 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarMaricela KallasaruLiis - Aleksandra Boisen
30 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarGregor RämmalGailin Savi
31 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarRomet RohtlaMarkus Leivo
32 PõhikooliõpilasedSegapaarMarkus UiboEva Matilda Utsal
33 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarKerli TiirikKäroliina Kask
34 PeredPereMaido KaljurLiis-Marie Kaljur
35 PeredPereMari-Liis KaljurMaria Kaljur
36 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarMarkus KaljurMihkel Tali
37 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarLaura-Liis KaljurRagne Gromov
38 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarBrita Kärt VähejausMaria Pernits
39 PeredPereMarika KoplimägiMia Maria Koplimägi
40 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarEthel UiboKarmen Karita Kadakma
41 PõhiklassMeespaarAndreas MüürseppRasmus Hannes Müürsepp
42 PõhiklassNaispaarSigne PruulLiili Vatsar
43 IndividuaalklassIndividuaalklassEvi Vaino-
44 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarIngrid AllaTriinu-Mai Allingu
45 GümnaasiumiõpilasedNaispaarBrita SanderMarilin Riives
46 PõhiklassSegapaarSilver SalundiAnne Ots

Tartu III etapp (25. september 2018)

Nr VõistlusklassVõistluspaari tüüpEes- ja perekonnanimiEes- ja perekonnanimi
1 PõhiklassSegapaarTriinu BergmannOlari Orm
2 PõhiklassSegapaarKaisa Ringa PeirumaaMart Veliste
3 PõhiklassNaispaarKatrina OjaveeKaisa Sander
4 PõhiklassNaispaarKarin PaiMari Allik
5 IndividuaalklassIndividuaalklassÜLLE PÕLDOJAÜLLE PÕLDOJA
6 PõhiklassNaispaarKelli SaarLaura Kõrgvee
7 PõhiklassMeespaarKaido LepikErik Jaaniso
8 PeredPereStefan KivilHeleri Kivil
9 PõhiklassMeespaarPeep TeppoMart Kelk
10 PõhiklassSegapaarMarie Anna BlehnerGeorg Sten Toots
11 PõhikooliõpilasedMeespaarMihkel RenningMart Eerik Rand
12 PeredPereAndres KeernikKatrin Lemsalu
13 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarJohanna LaanojaAnete Saar
14 PõhikooliõpilasedNaispaarGerda KivilJohanna Nurk
15 GümnaasiumiõpilasedMeespaarHugo Johannes NurkAleksander Tamm
16 PõhiklassNaispaarJana KinkMerike Vanjuk
17 GümnaasiumiõpilasedMeespaarKustu KünnapasHando Allmann
18 PõhiklassSegapaarSander MirmeEleri Hirv
19 PõhiklassNaispaarCarmen KuningasLaura Põder

Toetajad