Tartu II etapp (15. mai 2018)

Pered

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige Ülejäänud liikmed Tulemus
1 123 Heleri Kivil Stefan Kivil   00:13:19
2 157 Koit Hallik Kaido Hallik   00:13:41
3 158 Maido Kaljur Liis-Marie Kaljur   00:15:28
4 38 Mari-Liis Kaljur Maria Kaljur   00:18:24
5 139 Andres Keernik Toomas Keernik   00:20:26
6 138 Jasmiin Kraas Andreas Kraas   00:21:03
7 26 Marit Reinmets Marie Reinmets   00:22:02
8 121 Rein Vares Andro Vares Anna-Liisa Vares 00:23:24
9 8 Kaidi Käärmann Liivar Lätt   00:26:05
10 142 Mati Poolak Hedi Peetsu Mihkel Tormi Poolak 00:26:07
11 4 Andrei Uksov Andres Luka Uksov   00:26:47
12 42 Marika Koplimägi Mia Maria Koplimägi Anni Mirell Koplimägi 00:33:07
13 135 Miikael Allik Sten Allik   00:34:49
14 151 Aimi Tedresalu Marie Merzin   00:36:54
15 6 Anneli Kaasik Rasmus Kraav Robin Kraav 00:42:09
16 132 Olga Šved Matvei Šved Aleksandr Šved 00:54:45

Mehed

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 141 Edgar Kriisk Siim Holtsmann   00:13:08
2 153 Lauri Sõõro Hannes Metssalu   00:13:30
3 144 Kunnar Karu Marti Soosaar   00:14:45
4 5 Renno Rehtla Teet Tilk   00:18:22
5 44 Andreas Müürsepp Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp   00:25:29

Naised

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 140 Jana Kink Merike Vanjuk   00:11:37
2 147 Kaisa Sander Martina Himma   00:12:35
3 134 Madli-Johanna Maidla Kristiina Laht   00:12:49
4 117 Carmen Kuningas Laura Põder   00:14:00
5 115 Mari Allik Karin Pai   00:15:01
6 127 Anna Haritonova Elsa Valdmaa   00:21:09
7 45 Signe Pruul Liili Vatsar   00:22:02
8 160 Rita Kivila Signe Kaasik   00:22:07
9 152 Maria Visnapuu Eveli Pung   00:36:32

Segaklass

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 137 Kristjan Linnus Katrin Linnus   00:12:04
2 149 Kaur Kattai Kadri Mootse   00:14:19
3 130 Triinu Bergmann Olari Orm   00:14:52
4 146 Terje Aloel Joosep Aloel   00:16:52
5 49 Silver Salundi Anne Ots   00:23:08
6 116 Laura Kõrgvee Urmas Kõrgvee   00:23:58
7 156 Hanna Liisa Raudsepp Ragmar Hanni   00:24:01
8 155 Krista Liin Siim Karus   00:24:54
9 9 Urmo Hinn Sigrid Külaots   00:28:47
10 118 Kaisa Ringa Peirumaa Mart Veliste   00:30:06

Gümnaasium - mehed ja segapaarid

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 125 Kustu Künnapas Hando Allmann   00:10:22
2 162 Hugo Johannes Nurk Aleksander Tamm   00:12:17

Gümnaasium - naised

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 136 Kristel Kõivo Hanna Moor   00:12:43
2 48 Brita Sander Marilin Riives   00:15:33
3 43 Ethel Uibo Karmen Karita Kadakma   00:18:54
4 41 Brita Kärt Vähejaus Maria Pernits   00:21:13

Põhikool - mehed ja segapaarid

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 131 Taavet Tuisk Jakob Veske   00:12:35
2 129 Renno Merenäkk Hans Kõljalg   00:12:44
3 119 Mihkel Renning Mart-Eerik Rand   00:14:15
4 29 Karl Kadakmaa Hannes Lehemets   00:15:45
5 20 Andre Roos Märt Kilgi   00:16:36
6 150 Pärtel Külvik Paul Piirimäe   00:18:16
7 39 Markus Kaljur Mihkel Tali   00:18:28
8 22 Ingely Piho Tobias Salu   00:18:42
9 35 Markus Uibo Eva Matilda Utsal   00:19:12
10 33 Gregor Rämmal Gailin Savi   00:19:44
11 128 Robert Sander Rasmus Boisen   00:21:35
12 30 Rasmus Sepp Taavi Tamm   00:22:49
13 17 Kretel Kurs Henri Visnapuu   00:23:12
14 31 Rasmus Rüütel Jaan - Hendrik Pajoma   00:23:37
15 28 Eliisabeth Hermlin Cardo - Risto Heinakroon   00:26:20
16 34 Romet Rohtla Markus Leivo   00:27:43
17 21 Vanessa - Victoria Lukso Mihkel Mart Liim   00:28:18
18 16 Andreas Valk Sten Mark Kuus   00:29:47

Põhikool - naised

Koht Nr 1. liige 2. liige   Tulemus
1 159 Johanna Laanoja Anete Saar   00:14:01
2 25 Birgit Rõõm Maire Pärn   00:15:51
3 122 Gerda Kivil Johanna Nurk   00:19:54
4 40 Laura-Liis Kaljur Ragne Gromov   00:21:51
5 133 Mareli Vaher Harriet Koppel   00:21:59
6 36 Kerli Tiirik Käroliina Kask   00:22:17
7 47 Ingrid Alla Triinu-Mai Allingu   00:22:46
8 154 Iris Altmets Liisi Rebane   00:22:50
9 13 Liis Karilaid Laura Liiv   00:33:32
10 15 Anni Rahu Agathe Soonsein   00:34:09
11 12 Rica Rüütel Vanessa Vulf   00:34:44
12 32 Maricela Kallasaru Liis - Aleksandra Boisen   00:38:38
13 163 Katarina Sarap Noora Piir   1:15:32

Individuaalklass

Koht Nr Nimi     Tulemus
1 161 Mihkel Mahla     00:13:08
2 10 Ando Viispert     00:14:49
3 113 Karlis Kade     00:18:54
4 124 Katri Ahtijäinen     00:20:45
5 97 Luize-Ingrid Klimova     00:23:18
6 148 Tormi Talv     00:23:56
7 145 Liis Musta     00:24:22
8 120 Ülle Põldoja     00:25:05
9 126 Silvia Pihu     00:25:31
10 46 Evi Vaino     00:36:12
11 143 Jaan Hansen     00:45:17